Družstva

A-Tým

  1. Němeček Marek                              17.07.2007
  2. Směřička Matouš                           14.04.2007
  3. Pokorný Marek                               19.10.2007
  4. Žišková Mariana                            19.04.2007
  5. Lačňáková Denisa                         12.08.2007

A-Tým

  1. Kozumplík Michal                                 19.07.2004
  2. Kadlečík Michal                                    12.05.2004
  3. Sucháň Ondřej                                      18.05.2005
  4. Guzoň Samuel                                      18.04.2005
  5. Ševčík Martin                                        31.05.2005  
  6. Turčin Ondřej                                        27.10.2004

  1. Drugdová Salma                                   09.12.2004
  2. Tomajková Kristýna                             28.03.2005
  3. Krivičková Stella                                  11.02.2005
  4. Chalupová Veronika                            17.03.2004

B-Tým

  1. Ševčík Martin                                       31.05.2005
  2. Turčin Ondřej                                       27.10.2004   
  3. Zeman Nicolas                                     26.07.2004
  4. Mišťúrik Ondřej                                    27.01.2004
  5. Turek Tomáš                                         31.05.2005 
  6. Gajdoš Jakub                                       04.02.2005

  1. Chalupová Veronika                             17.03.2004
  2. Kouřilová Eliška                                   26.03.2004
  3. Grančaiová Lucie                                 13.08.2005
  4. Kaňovská Lucie                                    17.05.2004

A-Tým

  1. Zapletal Josef                                      07.01.2003
  2. Bežák Milan                                          13.11.2002 
  3. Bednařík Kryštof                                 06.02.2002   
  4. Hrazdil Jan                                           04.03.2005
  5. Puk Viktor                                             02.03.2002
  6. Kozumplík Michal                                19.07.2004 

  1. Mičová Nina                                          11.07.2002
  2. Čechová Petra                                       14.11.2003
  3. Ondrůšková Dorota                              10.10.2002
  4. Tomajková Kristýna                              28.03.2005

B-Tým

  1. Puk Viktor                                              02.03.2002
  2. Kozumplík Michal                                 19.07.2004
  3. Kadlečík Martin                                     12.05.2004
  4. Hložánek Radek                                    30.07.2002
  5. Ševčík Martin                                        31.05.2005
  6. Zeman Nicolas                                      26.07.2004

  1. Ondrůšková Dorota                              10.10.2002
  2. Krivičková Stella                                    11.02.2005
  3. Grančaiová Veronika                             20.02.2002
  4. Grančaiová Lucie                                  13.08.2005

A-Tým

  1. Baláži Tomáš                                 25.04.2000
  2. Momčil Jan                                    03.03.1998
  3. Gajzur Jan                                     18.07.1998
  4. Najman Erik                                   13.04.2001 
  5. Novák Jiří                                      23.05.2001
  6. Mišťúrik David                              24.09.2001

  1. Hlinková Patrícia                          08.01.2001
  2. Pluhařová Terezie                         07.08.2002  
  3. Směřičková Barbora                     23.04.2001
  4. Mičová Nina                                  11.07.2002

B-Tým

  1. Novák Jiří                                      23.05.2001
  2. Mišťúrik David                              24.09.2001
  3. Kallus Jan                                     20.09.2000
  4. Gregorovič Dan                            28.12.2000
  5. Juřena Ondřej                               11.06.1998 
  6. Zapletal Josef                               07.01.2003 

  1. Směřičková Barbora                     23.04.2001
  2. Mičová Nina                                  11.07.2002
  3. Nováková Kateřina                       23.05.2001
  4. Kupková Aneta                             15.03.2000

C-Tým

  1. Juřena Ondřej                               11.06.1998
  2. Zapletal Josef                               07.01.2003
  3. Hansal Lukáš                                03.10.1998
  4. Bednařík Kryštof                          06.02.2002
  5. Puk Viktor                                      02.03.2002   
  6. Ambros Viktor                               02.01.2001

  1. Kupková Aneta                             15.03.2000
  2. Turková Adriana                           08.09.1999
  3. Hráčková Natálie                          12.11.2001
  4. Knotová Michaela                        02.04.2000 

A-Tým

  1. Granec Marek                                  02.01.1980
  2. Pindur Tomáš                                  20.10.1977
  3. Kašpar Martin                                 17.10.1989 
  4. Baláži Tomáš                                   25.04.2000
  5. Tyml Michal                                     26.05.1989
  6. Bugaj Martin                                   03.11.1999

  1. Kamínková Kateřina                      05.02.1994
  2. Jurková Kristýna                           19.04.1997
  3. Illová Patricia                                 23.05.1996
  4. Bryšková Michaela                        26.10.1997

B-Tým

  1. Tyml Michal                                    26.05.1989
  2. Bugaj Martin                                  03.11.1999
  3. Tyml Radek                                    01.09.1986
  4. Podhajský Jiří                               08.10.1988
  5. Raštica Martin                               08.09.1995
  6. Jurásek Jakub                              09.04.1998

  1. Illová Patricia                                23.05.1996
  2. Bryšková Michaela                       26.10.1997
  3. Procházková Markéta                   25.03.1987
  4. Machálková Dana                         07.06.1992

 C-Tým

  1. Raštica Martin                              08.09.1995
  2. Příplata František                         23.01.1996
  3. Jurásek Jakub                              09.04.1998 
  4. Mišťúrik Jakub                             24.01.1997 
  5. Němeček Michal                           09.06.1997
  6. Juřena Libor                                 17.07.1973

  1. Procházková Markéta                  25.03.1987
  2. Machálková Dana                        07.06.1992 
  3. Mančíková Regina                       09.02.1997
  4. Směřičková Barbora                    23.04.2001

D-Tým

  1. Gajzur Jan                                    18.07.1998
  2. Novák Jiří                                     23.05.2001
  3. Kallus Václav                               11.10.1996
  4. Mišťúrik David                             24.09.2001
  5. Kallus Jan                                    20.09.2000
  6. Krhovský Miroslav                      06.06.1960

  1. Směřičková Barbora                    23.04.2001
  2. Nováková Kateřina                      23.05.2001
  3. Kupková Aneta                            15.03.2000 
  4. Kutálková Kateřina                     25.12.1996